Se connecter
03/06/18
Coupe 77 Cadet
Antoine Desruet : NC
Johann Marois : NC
Lucas Delage : NC
26/05/18
Shiai Comité 77
Johann Marois : 20 points
20/05/18
Shiai Vitry Le Francois
Antoine Desruet : 20 points
Johann Marois : 20 points
Coupe IDF Benjamin
Axel Barraco : NC
Elya Gobbato : NC
Hendy Moltot : NC
Kyliann Decoen : NC
Sofia Bouhali : NC
13/05/18
Tournoi de Cesson Vert-Saint-Denis
Adam Charpentier : 3ème
Adrien Decoen : 2ème
Alois Villers : 2ème
Amaury Lejeune : 3ème
Ana Viviant : 2ème
Antoine Rosier : 2ème
Antonin Gueu : 3ème
Badis Beddiaf : 4ème
Baptiste Roulinat : 3ème
Candice Thomas : 2ème
Chloe Moltot : 2ème
Clemence Charpentier : 5ème
Clemence Charpentier : 2ème
Clement Viviant : 1er
Corentin Dupuy : 3ème
Deynisse Schehelskyi : 2ème
Elouan Koukpaki : 2ème
Elya Koukpaki : 1ère
Emilie Todorov : 3ème
Esteban Mauger Tenza : 2ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 2ème
Ibrahim Hazoume : 4ème
Ines Lyemni : 3ème
Jordy Ruben Miakouika : 1er
Jules Dailly Bidinger : 1er
Julien Mauger : 3ème
Justine Etre Lovotti : 3ème
Keenan Pyanee : 2ème
Keriane Losio : 2ème
Lauris Ajavon : 4ème
Lenny Gerard : 3ème
Lucas Darenne : 4ème
Lucile Le Digabel : 1ère
Lysandre Nouchet Messam : 3ème
Manon Bourdeau : 3ème
Mathis Prouvay : 2ème
Medhi Khabir : 3ème
Mohammed Chohra : 4ème
Nathane Nechyporenko : 4ème
Neo Nazamoudine : 4ème
Noah Cordesse : 3ème
Noah Pateloup : 3ème
Ornella Goussi : 1ère
Raphael Peraud : 1er
Romain Gentile : 2ème
Ruben Goussi : 1er
Ruben Renaud Lami : 5ème
Réhan Vencatasamy : 3ème
Sarah Djelloul Daouaji : 2ème
Steven Poillon : 1er
Tayronn Michee : 3ème
Timothee Cosson : 3ème
06/05/18
Tournoi de Brie Comte Robert
Abriel Oheix : 5ème
Adam Charpentier : 2ème
Adrien Fleury : 3ème
Alois Villers : 4ème
Ana Viviant : 3ème
Antoine Rosier : 3ème
Badis Beddiaf : 4ème
Baptiste Roulinat : 3ème
Chloe Moltot : 2ème
Coline Desmedt : 2ème
Corentin Deguy : 3ème
Daphne Rosier : 2ème
Diego Marques--oliveira : 3ème
Elouan Koukpaki : 2ème
Esteban Mauger Tenza : 2ème
Ethan Miranda : 4ème
Evan Talbotec : 3ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 4ème
Fatma Diop : 4ème
Ibrahim Hazoume : 2ème
Ilyas Chelghoum : 5ème
Ines Lyemni : 2ème
Issam Kenniche : 3ème
Jordy Ruben Miakouika : 4ème
Jules Dailly Bidinger : 2ème
Julian Radzieta : 2ème
Juliette Spriet : 3ème
Justine Etre Lovotti : 4ème
Leandro Fernandes : 3ème
Lucas Darenne : 3ème
Lucile Le Digabel : 1ère
Luka Trocherie : 3ème
Lya Marquise : 4ème
Manon Bourdeau : 2ème
Manon Gabala : 3ème
Mathis Andre : 2ème
Matteo Marquise : 3ème
Matthieu Rodrigues : 5ème
Mohamed Khalil Zaiter : 3ème
Mohammed Chohra : 5ème
Nathane Nechyporenko : 3ème
Neo Nazamoudine : 4ème
Nohan Mahi : 3ème
Pierre Desmedt : 2ème
Quentin Spriet : 3ème
Raphael Peraud : 2ème
Romain Gentile : 3ème
Ruben Goussi : 1er
Sacha Roguin : 5ème
Salim Outahr : 4ème
Tayronn Michee : 4ème
Timeo Gobbato : 3ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 2ème
05/05/18
Championnat 77 Benjamin
Axel Barraco : 5ème
Elya Gobbato : 3ème
Hendy Moltot : 3ème
Kyliann Decoen : 5ème
Manon Adolphe-stanislas : NC
Sofia Bouhali : 5ème
25/03/18
Tournoi de Savigny Le Temple
Adam Millien : 4ème
Adrien Decoen : 1er
Ana Viviant : 2ème
Antonin Gueu : 3ème
Benjamin Crauser : 4ème
Chloe Moltot : 2ème
Clemence Charpentier : 4ème
Coline Desmedt : 2ème
Corentin Deguy : 2ème
Daphne Rosier : 4ème
Diego Marques--oliveira : 4ème
Elise Landreaux : 4ème
Elouan Koukpaki : 1er
Ethan Miranda : 3ème
Evan Talbotec : 4ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 2ème
Fatma Diop : 1ère
Gaetan Haldemann : 4ème
Ilyas Chelghoum : 3ème
Ines Benyoucef : 2ème
Issam Kenniche : 1er
Jordy Ruben Miakouika : 3ème
Julian Radzieta : 3ème
Julien Mauger : 3ème
Keriane Losio : 2ème
Killian Tournier Salvat : 3ème
Lea Devienne : 4ème
Leandro Fernandes : 2ème
Lenny Gerard : 3ème
Lucas Darenne : 2ème
Lucile Le Digabel : 1ère
Lya Marquise : 4ème
Mathis Prouvay : 1er
Matteo Marquise : 3ème
Matthieu Rodrigues : 4ème
Maxime Prouff : 4ème
Medhi Khabir : 3ème
Oceane Lienasson Bonnault : 3ème
Pierre Desmedt : 2ème
Raphael Peraud : 1er
Romain Gentile : 4ème
Ruben Goussi : 2ème
Réhan Vencatasamy : 2ème
Sacha Roguin : 4ème
Stephane Mosengo : 2ème
Steven Poillon : 1er
Tayronn Michee : 4ème
Timeo Gobbato : 1er
Timothee Cosson : 1er
Tristan Hebert : 3ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 2ème
24/03/18
Secteur SUD 77 Benjamin
Alicia Tournier Salvat : NC
Axel Barraco : 1er
Elya Gobbato : 2ème
Enzo Bourdel : NC
Hendy Moltot : 3ème
Kyliann Decoen : 7ème
Manon Adolphe-stanislas : 7ème
Sofia Bouhali : 1ère
18/03/18
Championnat IDF Minime
04/02/18
Tournoi de Pontault-Combault
Alicia Tournier Salvat : 3ème
Avel Antsiou Ngossoulou : 5ème
Axel Barraco : 1er
Corentin Kerangueven : NC
Corentin Sarcy : 3ème
Elya Gobbato : 2ème
Emy Devienne : 4ème
Fares Chaouche : 3ème
Hendy Moltot : 2ème
Ines Jayez : 4ème
Manon Adolphe-stanislas : 1ère
Myriam Keita : 4ème
Romane Allimonier : 3ème
Romane Jayez : 4ème
Sofia Bouhali : 3ème
Valentin Nicot : 4ème
27/01/18
Championnat 77 Cadet individuel
Antoine Desruet : NC
Chloe Almont : 4ème
Johann Marois : NC
Maude Sanquer : NC
Riyad Chung : NC
21/01/18
Shiai 77
Antoine Desruet : 10 points
13/01/18
Championnat 77 Minimes Individuel
Avel Antsiou Ngossoulou : NC
Luka Trocherie : NC
Nicolas Nkounkou : 5ème
Robin Masse : 2ème
Stephen Losio : NC
17/12/17
Coupe 77 par équipe Benjamin
Anton Suder : NC
Axel Barraco : 3ème
Enzo Bourdel : NC
Hendy Moltot : NC
Ines Jayez : NC
Jade Lopez : NC
Manon Adolphe-stanislas : NC
Matthieu Tricoire : NC
Rawad Ali Hassan : NC
Coupe 77 par équipe Minime
Avel Antsiou Ngossoulou : 5ème
Corentin Kerangueven : 5ème
Emilie Baldwin : 5ème
Lucas Delage : 5ème
Luka Trocherie : 5ème
Mathilde Gueu : 5ème
Maude Sanquer : 5ème
Nicolas Nkounkou : 5ème
10/12/17
Coupe de France Minimes
Chloe Almont : NC
03/12/17
Tournoi de Dammarie Les Lys
Adriano Afonso : 3ème
Alicia Morini : 2ème
Anton Suder : 4ème
Antonin Gueu : 3ème
Axel Barraco : 2ème
Chloe Moltot : 1ère
Corentin Sarcy : 3ème
Diego Marques--oliveira : 4ème
Elouan Koukpaki : 1er
Emy Devienne : 4ème
Hendy Moltot : 3ème
Iris Piga Chavigny : 3ème
Issam Kenniche : 3ème
Jade Lopez : 1ère
Julien Mauger : 3ème
Juliette Spriet : 5ème
Keenan Pyanee : 1er
Leonore Chazel : 4ème
Leyna Barraco : 3ème
Loane Michelet : 3ème
Lucas Delage : NC
Lysandre Nouchet Messam : 2ème
Léa Langles : 4ème
Manon Gabala : 2ème
Matthieu Rodrigues : 3ème
Maxime Prouff : 3ème
Medhi Khabir : 4ème
Ness Welonn Cabirol Samba : 4ème
Quentin Spriet : 2ème
Rawad Ali Hassan : 3ème
Romane Jayez : 4ème
Ruben Goussi : 3ème
Salim Outahr : 2ème
Shelsea Jorge Elde : 3ème
Sofia Bouhali : 2ème
Stephane Mosengo : 2ème
Timothee Cosson : 3ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 3ème
26/11/17
Tournoi Minimes des impressionnistes (VOI Judo)
Chloe Almont : NC
Robin Masse : NC
19/11/17
Tournoi de Brunoy
Alicia Tournier Salvat : 3ème
Antoine Desruet : NC
Anton Suder : 3ème
Axel Barraco : 1er
Chloe Almont : 1ère
Corentin Kerangueven : 4ème
Elya Gobbato : 2ème
Enzo Bourdel : 3ème
Hendy Moltot : 3ème
Ines Jayez : 3ème
Johann Marois : 5ème
Leyna Barraco : 4ème
Lucas Delage : 3ème
Léa Langles : 3ème
Riyad Chung : 5ème
Robin Masse : 1er
Shelsea Jorge Elde : 3ème
Sofia Bouhali : 3ème
Stephen Losio : 5ème
Valentin Nicot : 3ème
08/10/17
1/2 Finale Ile de France Minime

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

FACEBOOK

Partenaires