Se connecter
11/05/19
CHAMPIONNAT 77 BENJAMIN
Chloe Moltot : 2ème
Enzo Bourdel : NC
Ewen Kerangueven : 7ème
Inès Jayez : NC
Issam Kenniche : NC
Justine Etre Lovotti : NC
Keriane Losio : 2ème
Pierre Desmedt : NC
Rawad Ali Hassan : NC
31/03/19
Tournoi Courcouronnes
Antonin Gueu : 4ème
Chloe Moltot : 1ère
Fares Chaouche : 2ème
Gabriel Cohen : 2ème
Inès Jayez : 2ème
Issam Kenniche : 3ème
Justine Etre Lovotti : 2ème
Keenan Pyanee : 4ème
Keriane Losio : 1ère
Kessy Ronnou : 1er
Lysandre Nouchet-messam : 2ème
Rawad Ali Hassan : 1er
Steven Poillon : 2ème
Timeo Gobbato : 1er
24/03/19
Challenge Charly Maximo - PONTHIERRY
Abriel Oheix : 2ème
Adam Millien : 4ème
Aksel Khettal : 3ème
Anton Suder : 4ème
Badis Beddiaf : 4ème
Chloe Moltot : 4ème
Corentin Kerangueven : 1er
Elouan Koukpaki : 3ème
Enzo Bourdel : 3ème
Ethan Miranda : 4ème
Evan Baladron : 3ème
Evan Talbotec : 2ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 1er
Ibrahim Hazoume : 2ème
Inès Jayez : 5ème
Issam Kenniche : 4ème
Jordy Ruben Miakouika : 3ème
Lenny Gerard : 4ème
Luka Trocherie : 2ème
Mathis Prouvay : 3ème
Matthew Poillon : 1er
Matthieu Rodrigues : 1er
Maxence Renaud Lami : 4ème
Mohammed Chohra : 4ème
Oceane Lienasson Bonnault : 4ème
Raphal Peraud : 1er
Steven Poillon : 2ème
Tayronn Michee : 4ème
Tristan Hebert : 2ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 3ème
23/03/19
Circuit Kyu 91
Lucas Delage : 9ème
17/03/19
Championnat IDF Minime
Elya Gobbato : NC
Sofia Bouhali : NC
Stephen Losio : NC
03/03/19
Tournoi par équipe Benjamin
Chloe Moltot : 1ère
Ewen Kerangueven : 1er
Kessy Ronnou : 1er
Lysandre Nouchet-messam : 2ème
Steven Poillon : 2ème
Timeo Gobbato : 2ème
03/02/19
Tournoi de Vaux le Pénil
Abriel Oheix : 2ème
Adrien Fleury : 4ème
Antoine Rosier : 2ème
Chloe Moltot : 1ère
Clement Viviant : 3ème
Corentin Deguy : 2ème
Diego Marques--oliveira : 2ème
Elouan Koukpaki : 3ème
Emmanuel Landreaux : 4ème
Esteban Mauger Tenza : 2ème
Gabriel Cohen : 4ème
Ines Lyemni : 3ème
Inès Jayez : 3ème
Issam Kenniche : 4ème
Jordy Ruben Miakouika : 2ème
Jules Dailly Bidinger : 2ème
Julien Mauger : 1er
Kays Chaouche : 2ème
Keenan Pyanee : 1er
Loukas Poustier : 3ème
Manon Bourdeau : 3ème
Matthieu Rodrigues : 2ème
Medhi Khabir : 2ème
Nathane Nechyporenko : 1er
Ornella Goussi : 1ère
Pierre Desmedt : 3ème
Ruben Goussi : 1er
Stephane Mosengo : 4ème
Steven Poillon : 2ème
Timeo Gobbato : 2ème
Tristan Hebert : 3ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 1ère
26/01/19
Tournoi Benjamin de Saint Dizier Marnaval
Elouan Koukpaki : 2ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 3ème
Inès Jayez : 5ème
Keenan Pyanee : 5ème
Keriane Losio : 1ère
Rawad Ali Hassan : 3ème
Steven Poillon : 2ème
Timeo Gobbato : 7ème
20/01/19
Championnat Cadet 77
Lucas Delage : NC
13/01/19
Championnat Junior 77
12/01/19
COUPE ARBITRAGE CADET
Lucas Delage : 1er
CHAMPIONNAT 77 MINIME
Corentin Kerangueven : NC
Elya Gobbato : 6ème
Hendy Moltot : NC
Luka Trocherie : NC
Mathilde Gueu : NC
Sofia Bouhali : 5ème
Stephen Losio : 5ème
02/12/18
Tournoi de Dammarie Les Lys
Abriel Oheix : 2ème
Ali Uysal : 2ème
Anna Elisabeth Martoux : 2ème
Anton Suder : 3ème
Antonin Gueu : 2ème
Axel Barraco : NC
Badis Beddiaf : 3ème
Chloe Moltot : 1ère
Corentin Deguy : 3ème
Corentin Kerangueven : 3ème
Diego Marques--oliveira : 2ème
Elya Gobbato : 2ème
Enzo Bourdel : 1er
Ethan Miranda : 4ème
Fares Chaouche : 2ème
Gabriel Cohen : 3ème
Hendy Moltot : 2ème
Issam Kenniche : 2ème
Keenan Pyanee : 4ème
Keriane Losio : 2ème
Leandro Fernandes : 3ème
Luka Trocherie : 2ème
Manon Gabala : 1ère
Matthieu Rodrigues : 2ème
Medhi Khabir : 2ème
Myriam Keita : 3ème
Pierre Desmedt : 1er
Raphal Peraud : ème
Rawad Ali Hassan : 2ème
Romain Gentile : 3ème
Ruben Goussi : 1er
Sarah Keita : 1ère
Sofia Bouhali : 1ère
Stephane Mosengo : 1er
Tayronn Michee : 3ème
Timeo Gobbato : 3ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 1ère
Tyrese Kinkondi : 2ème
Youness Mansour : 3ème
24/11/18
Championnat 77 par équipe Mixte
Alicia Tournier Salvat : 3ème
Axel Barraco : 3ème
Corentin Kerangueven : 3ème
Enzo Bourdel : 3ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 3ème
Fares Chaouche : 3ème
Gabriel Cohen : 3ème
Hendy Moltot : 3ème
Justine Etre Lovotti : 3ème
Kessy Ronnou : 3ème
Luka Trocherie : 3ème
Matthieu Tricoire : 3ème
Rawad Ali Hassan : 3ème
Stephen Losio : 3ème
18/11/18
Tournoi de Mormant
Adam Millien : 2ème
Adrien Decoen : 3ème
Anton Suder : NC
Axel Barraco : 2ème
Corentin Deguy : 4ème
Corentin Sarcy : NC
Daphne Rosier : NC
Diego Marques--oliveira : 4ème
Elouan Koukpaki : NC
Evan Talbotec : 4ème
Ewen Kerangueven : 5ème
Gabriel Cohen : 3ème
Hendy Moltot : 3ème
Ibrahim Hazoume : 3ème
Ilyas Chelghoum : 3ème
Ines Benyoucef : 3ème
Inès Jayez : NC
Jade Lopez : 1ère
Jordy Ruben Miakouika : 1er
Julien Mauger : 2ème
Justine Etre Lovotti : NC
Keenan Pyanee : NC
Keriane Losio : 1ère
Kessy Ronnou : 4ème
Lenny Gerard : 4ème
Lucile Le Digabel : 2ème
Luka Trocherie : 3ème
Manon Gabala : 1ère
Matthew Poillon : 3ème
Matthieu Rodrigues : 4ème
Pierre Desmedt : 5ème
Raphal Peraud : 4ème
Romain Gentile : 4ème
Sacha Roguin : 4ème
Sofia Bouhali : 2ème
Stephane Mosengo : 4ème
Stephen Losio : 1er
Timeo Gobbato : 5ème
Timothee Cosson : 2ème
Tristan Hebert : 2ème
Typhaine Rodrigues : 1ère
11/11/18
Tournoi de l'Essonne Minime
Elya Gobbato : NC
Luka Trocherie : NC
14/10/18
Tournoi de La Ferté Gaucher
Axel Barraco : NC
Elya Gobbato : 1ère
Luka Trocherie : 3ème
Myriam Keita : 4ème
Ryan Mileau : NC
Sofia Bouhali : 4ème

Calendrier

Derniers résultats

Aucun résultat à afficher.

Les anniversaires

Pas d'anniversaire à fêter !

FACEBOOK

Partenaires